Archive

 

 

Subs

  • Tuesday, December 1, Oliver House with Christy Parrish
  • Tuesday,  December 8, Fort Mifflin with Greg O’Brien
  • Tuesday, December 15, Stanley Hotel with Rebecca F. Pittman
  • Tuesday, December 22, Lizzie Borden Holiday Special with Danielle Cabral
  • Tuesday, December 29, RMS Queen Mary New Year’s special with Craig Owens
  • Tuesday, January 5, PARANORMAL REWIND AWARDS 2020
  • Tuesday, January 12, Hinsdale House with Daniel Klaes
  • Tuesday, January 19, Villisca Axe Murder House with Richard Estep
  • Tuesday, January 26: USS Salem with Don DeCristofaro
  • Tuesday, February 2: Re-airing of the PARANORMAL REWIND AWARDS 2020
  • Tuesday, February 9: Mike Ricksecker, “A Walk in the Shadows”
  • Tuesday, February 16: Patti Negri, “Ghost Adventures” investigation at the Cecil Hotel
  • Tuesday, February 23: Co-hosts Sam Baltrusis and Joni Mayhan discuss “A Haunting”
  • Tuesday, March 2: John Zaffis, updates from the “godfather of the paranormal”
  • Tuesday, March 9: Richard-Lael Lillard, The Gentleman Psychic
  • Tuesday, March 16: Brett McGinnis, “Ghost Nation” investigation at Hotel Conneaut
  • Tuesday, March 23: Ryan Buell, “Paranormal State”
  • Tuesday, March 30: Sarah Lemos, “Ghosts of Morgan City” & “Portals to Hell”
  • Tuesday, April 6: Brian J. Cano, “Paranormal Caught on Camera”
  • Tuesday, April 13: Alex Matsuo, The Spooky Stuff with Alex Matsuo
  • Tuesday, April 20: Rachel Hoffman, Paranormal Xpeditions
  • Tuesday, April 27: Chris Brewer, “Haunted Hospitals” & “Paranormal Nightshift”
  • Tuesday, May 4: PARANORMAL REWIND’s ANNIVERSARY replay of our John Zaffis interview
  • Tuesday, May 11: Sue Vickery, Lizzie Borden B&B
  • Tuesday, May 18: Jason Baker, “Beyond the Dimensions”
  • Tuesday, May 25: Gare Allen, “Ghost Crimes”
  • Tuesday, June 1: Laura Brand, “The Toolbox Killer” on Oxygen
  • Tuesday, June 8: Lorie Johnson, “Ghosts of Shepardstown”
  • Tuesday, June 15: James Annitto, Duo Demonologie
  • Tuesday, June 22: David Taylor & Kristi Grissom, “Our Haunted Lives”
  • Tuesday, June 29: Sean Austin, “Ghost Loop”
  • Tuesday, July 6: Holly Buffinton, “Paranormal Survivor” & “Haunted Hospitals”
  • Tuesday, July 13: Kendall and Vera Whelpton, “The Sleepless Unrest”
  • Tuesday, July 20: John Huntington, paranormal investigator
  • Tuesday, July 27: Dave Schrader, “The Holzer Files”
  • Tuesday, Aug. 3: Ryan Buell, “Paranormal State”
  • Tuesday, Aug. 10: Richel Stratton and Brian Murray, “The Sleepless Unrest”
  • Tuesday, Aug. 17: Peter Muise, “Witches and Wizards of Massachusetts”
  • Tuesday, Aug. 24: Dave Schrader, “The Holzer Files” replay
  • Tuesday, Aug. 31: Joni Mayhan, “Demon a la Mode” discussion
  • Tuesday, Sept. 7:  Sam Baltrusis, “The Curse of Lizzie Borden”
  • Tuesday, Sept. 14: Chris Fleming, “The Curse of Lizzie Borden”
  • Tuesday, Sept. 21: Joni Mayhan (rebroadcast), “Demon a la Mode” discussion
  • Tuesday, Sept. 28: April Busset, The Psychic Housewife of NJ
  • Tuesday, Oct. 5: Sam Baltrusis & Joni Mayhan’s terrifying experiences
  • Tuesday, Oct. 12: Scott Davis, Scotty the Medium
  • Tuesday, Oct. 19: Sam Baltrusis, (rebroadcast) “The Curse of Lizzie Borden”
  • Tuesday, Oct. 26: Halloween Special

Get new shows delivered directly to your inbox.